Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Salvation Army Waverley   def by   Clifton Hill Scoresby Secondary College Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Kew   def   Boroondara Willsmere Reserve Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Mount Waverley Uniting   def   Marcellin OC Jingella Reserve Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Melbourne Deaf   def by   Glen Waverley Hays Paddock (North Oval) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Heathmont   def by   Bulleen Proclamation Park (East Oval) Official result
Round 2
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Salvation Army Waverley   def   Bulleen Scoresby Secondary College Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Kew   def by   Clifton Hill Willsmere Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Mount Waverley Uniting   def   Boroondara Jingella Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Melbourne Deaf   def   Marcellin OC Hays Paddock (North Oval) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Heathmont   def by   Glen Waverley Proclamation Park (East Oval) Official result
Round 3
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Boroondara   def   Melbourne Deaf Hislop Park (West Oval) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Marcellin OC   def by   Heathmont Marcellin College (Oval 3) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Glen Waverley   def   Salvation Army Waverley Lum Reserve (Main Oval - West Oval) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Bulleen   def   Kew Trinity Grammar Playing Fields (Hughes No.3) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   Mount Waverley Uniting Fairlea Ovals (Fairlea West) Official result
Round 4
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Boroondara   def by   Heathmont Hislop Park (West Oval) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Marcellin OC   def   Salvation Army Waverley Marcellin College (Oval 3) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Glen Waverley   def   Kew Lum Reserve (Main Oval - West Oval) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Bulleen   def   Mount Waverley Uniting Trinity Grammar Playing Fields (Hughes No.3) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def by   Melbourne Deaf Fairlea Ovals (Fairlea West) Official result
Round 5
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Salvation Army Waverley   def   Kew Scoresby Secondary College Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Marcellin OC   def   Boroondara Marcellin College (Oval 3) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Mount Waverley Uniting   def by   Heathmont Jingella Reserve Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Bulleen   def by   Melbourne Deaf Trinity Grammar Playing Fields (Hughes No.3) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def by   Glen Waverley Fairlea Ovals (Fairlea East) Official result
Round 6
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Salvation Army Waverley   def   Melbourne Deaf Scoresby Secondary College Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Marcellin OC   def   Glen Waverley Marcellin College (Oval 3) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Mount Waverley Uniting   def   Kew Jingella Reserve Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Bulleen   def   Boroondara Trinity Grammar Playing Fields (Hughes No.3) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   Heathmont Fairlea Ovals (Fairlea East) Official result
Round 7
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Boroondara   def   Clifton Hill Hislop Park (West Oval) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Marcellin OC   def   Bulleen Marcellin College (Oval 3) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Mount Waverley Uniting   def by   Glen Waverley Jingella Reserve Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Melbourne Deaf   def   Kew Hays Paddock (North Oval) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Heathmont   def   Salvation Army Waverley H.E Parker Reserve (Oval 2 - West) Official result
Round 8
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Boroondara   def by   Marcellin OC Hislop Park (West Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Kew   def by   Salvation Army Waverley Willsmere Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Glen Waverley   def   Clifton Hill Lum Reserve (Main Oval - West Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Melbourne Deaf   def   Bulleen Hays Paddock (North Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Heathmont   def by   Mount Waverley Uniting Jordan Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Boroondara   v   Salvation Army Waverley Hislop Park (West Oval)  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Kew   v   Heathmont Willsmere Reserve  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   Bulleen Lum Reserve (Main Oval - West Oval)  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Melbourne Deaf   v   Mount Waverley Uniting Hays Paddock (North Oval)  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Marcellin OC Fairlea Ovals (Fairlea West)  
Round 10
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Boroondara   v   Kew Hislop Park (West Oval)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Marcellin OC   v   Mount Waverley Uniting Marcellin College (Oval 3)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   Melbourne Deaf Lum Reserve (Main Oval - West Oval)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Bulleen   v   Heathmont Trinity Grammar Playing Fields (Hughes No.3)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Salvation Army Waverley Fairlea Ovals (Fairlea West)  
Round 11
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Boroondara   v   Mount Waverley Uniting Hislop Park (West Oval)  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Marcellin OC   v   Melbourne Deaf Marcellin College (Oval 3)  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   Heathmont Lum Reserve (Main Oval - West Oval)  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Bulleen   v   Salvation Army Waverley Trinity Grammar Playing Fields (Hughes No.3)  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Kew Fairlea Ovals (Fairlea West)  
Round 12
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Salvation Army Waverley   v   Glen Waverley Scoresby Secondary College  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Kew   v   Bulleen Willsmere Reserve  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Mount Waverley Uniting   v   Clifton Hill Jingella Reserve  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Melbourne Deaf   v   Boroondara Hays Paddock (North Oval)  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Heathmont   v   Marcellin OC Proclamation Park (East Oval)  
Round 13
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Salvation Army Waverley   v   Marcellin OC Scoresby Secondary College  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Kew   v   Glen Waverley Willsmere Reserve  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Mount Waverley Uniting   v   Bulleen Jingella Reserve  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Melbourne Deaf   v   Clifton Hill Hays Paddock (North Oval)  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Heathmont   v   Boroondara Proclamation Park (East Oval)  
Round 14
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Salvation Army Waverley   v   Mount Waverley Uniting Scoresby Secondary College  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Kew   v   Marcellin OC Willsmere Reserve  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   Boroondara Lum Reserve (Main Oval - West Oval)  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Bulleen   v   Clifton Hill Trinity Grammar Playing Fields (Hughes No.3)  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Heathmont   v   Melbourne Deaf Proclamation Park (East Oval)  
SEMI FINALS
6 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 12 Jan 21 3:09PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.